Registered Reenactors

Registered Reenactors

The following reenactors are registered for the 156th Gettysburg Reenactment.

LAST NAME FIRST NAME UNIT
ACHENBOCH VINCENT 2ND US CAV
ADAMS JIM 6TH NY INDEP BATTERY
ADAMS STEVEN 21ST VA INF CO F
ADAMSVICE MICHAEL 21ST VA INF CO F
AITKIN RALPH CWIA
ALLEN TERRY BOTETOURT ARTILLERY
ANDERSON CINDY A 51ST VA INF CO D
ANDERSON EILEEN US ART RSV STAFF
APPELT HENDRINA BATTERY M 2ND US ART
APPELT STEVE BATTERY M 2ND US ART
ARKIN AMANDA 4TH US ART BATTERY K
ARKIN JOSH 4TH US ART BATTERY K
ARKIN KEN 4TH US ART BATTERY K
ARLUND NAOMI LEES LIEUTENANTS
ARMSTRONG GARTH 28TH MASS
ARMSTRONG NOLEN 1ST PRVC VENTURE CREW 1861
ATKINSON ANDY 67TH NYVI
ATKINSON BENJAMIN 67TH NYVI
AUSTIN ADALINE LONGSTREETS CORPS STAFF
AUSTIN JOSH LONGSTREETS CORPS STAFF
AUTENRIETH LILY 1ST PA RIFLES CO B
AUTENRIETH LUKE 1ST PA RIFLES CO B
AUTENRIETH SARA 1ST PA RIFLES CO B
AVERY ALAN KNIBBS BATTERY
AVOSSO SR EDWARD 4TH US LT ARTILLERY
BABLANCIA DEBBIE 4TH NC CAV
BABLANCIA VICTOR 4TH NC CAV
BADAMO ANIELLA 67TH NYVI
BADAMO JOSEPH 67TH NYVI
BADAMO MARILENA 67TH NYVI
BADAMO STEVEN 67TH NYVI
BADAMO THOMAS 67TH NYVI
BAILY ABIGAIL 4TH US LT ARTILLERY
BAILY LILLIAN 4TH US LT ARTILLERY
BAILY ROBERT 4TH US LT ARTILLERY
BAKER JEREMY D 47TH VA INF CO I
BALL SAVAUNAH GOVERNOR GAURDS MESS
BALLAK SOPHIE 97TH PVI
BALLARD TED BATTERY M 2ND US ART
BANE BOB 97TH PVI
BANSNER STEVE 93RD PVI
BARAN CHRIS 54TH PVI
BARD KAIDEN 3RD MD CO D
BARD SHELBY 3RD MD CO D
BARD STEVE 3RD MD CO D
BARNER MATTHEW 46TH PA REGT BAND
BARNES MIKE 44TH VA INF CO H
BARNHARDT WILLIAM 3RD US BATTERY C
BARRETT KATHLEEN 97TH PVI
BARRINGER DAVID 2ND US CAV
BARRINGER NATHAN 2ND US CAV
BARRINGER SHERRY 2ND US CAV
BARRON WAYNE 1ST VA INF CO D
BARYCKI MIKE 8TH NJ VI
BASTIAN GEORGE 1ST WV CAV
BATES HERMAN SCOTT 18TH MS INF CO C
BATES ROBERT 18TH MS INF CO C
BAUBLITZ ALEC 61ST PVI
BAUBLITZ AVAH 61ST PVI
BAUBLITZ CHRIS 61ST PVI
BAUBLITZ EMILY 61ST PVI
BAUMGARDNER BRYAN 61ST PVI
BAUMGARDNER EVELYN 61ST PVI
BAUMGARDNER VICTORIA 61ST PVI
BAUMGARTNER STEPHEN 1ST MD INF CAV CO C
BAYLISS KEVIN ANV
BEACH BASHA STRIBLINGS BATTERY
BEACH TOM STRIBLINGS BATTERY
BEACHEM GAIL 3RD MD INF CO B
BEAM GABRIEL 54TH PVI
BEARDSLEY BILL CARLINS BATTERY D
BECKTEL DOUG 8TH VA INF CO F&I
BEEMAN BOB 2ND SC STRINIG BAND
BELGIE SR MICHAEL J MIFFLIN GUARD
BELT WAYNE CIVILIANS OF GETTYSBURG
BENHARDT ADELE 2ND TX – 11TH VA
BENHARDT DONN 2ND TX – 11TH VA
BENNER MARK 7TH TN INF CO A
BENNETT GREG 18TH VA CAV
BERGEN PAUL MCNEILLS RANGERS
BERGIUS JOHN 9TH VA INF
BIDDLE CHARLES 4TH MD LT ART
BIDDLE EMILY 4TH MD LT ART
BILZ ELLIE 2ND US INF
BILZ RICK 2ND US INF
BISHOP WILLIAM D LONGSTREETS CORPS STAFF
BLACK BRYON C 142ND PVI CO F
BLACK JILL 142ND PVI CO F
BLAINE CONNIE 9TH VA INF
BLAINE JAMES G 9TH VA INF
BLANC JEFFREY BIRNEYS DIVISION STAFF
BLANK ERIN 1ST PRVC VENTURE CREW 1861
BLANK ETHAN 1ST PRVC VENTURE CREW 1861
BLANK MATTHEW 1ST PRVC VENTURE CREW 1861
BLASKEY III MARTIN 7TH NJ INF CO D
BLASKO ANDREW 3RD PA CAVALRY
BLAYLOCK JAMES 42ND PVI BUCKTAILS
BODNAR JOE 1ST WV CAV
BODNAR MAURENN 1ST WV CAV
BOGONVICH DAVE CARLINS BATTERY D
BOHLEKE BRIANT 2ND SC STRINIG BAND
BOHLEKE KARIN 2ND SC STRINIG BAND
BONGIOVANNI BOB 6TH NY INDEP BATTERY
BOOTH BRANDON LH
BOSTAPH DONNA CARPENTERS BATTERY
BOSTAPH ERIC CARPENTERS BATTERY
BOURGET DENISE R FEDERAL GENERALS CORPS
BOURGET PAUL A FEDERAL GENERALS CORPS
BOWMAN SCOT 28TH VA CO D
BOYKIN VOLPE 59TH VA INF
BOYLE KENNETH 67TH NY INF
BOYLE MICHAEL J 67TH NY INF
BOYLE TIM 8TH NJ VI
BOZEMAN AUBREY 2ND US CAV
BOZEMAN EMILY 2ND US CAV
BOZEMAN TRAVIS 2ND US CAV
BRADY SHEREE 3RD US INF CO B
BRENNAN DIANE KNIBBS BATTERY
BRIDGER AMANDA L 142ND PVI
BRIDGER CHARLES A 142ND PVI
BRINKMAN PAUL 67TH NYVI
BROOKS KATIE 141ST PVI CO A
BROOKS PAUL 21ST VA INF CO F
BROOM BENNY S LONGSTREETS CORPS STAFF
BROOM MICHAEL L LONGSTREETS CORPS STAFF
BROSKY JEFFREY 4TH MD LT ART
BROWN BRENDA H 2ND US CAV CO H
BROWN CARLA 7TH TN INF CO A
BROWN HAROLD 7TH TN INF CO A
BROWN LOGAN 7TH MD INF REGT
BROWN MICHAEL 6TH GA CAV
BRUGLER ROBERT FEDERAL GENERALS CORPS
BRUNDIGE PAUL 35TH VA CAV CO A
BRYANT CRAIG 14TH VA CAV CO H
BRYANT ETHAN 14TH VA CAV CO H
BRYANT JASON BOTETOURT ARTILLERY
BRYANT JR JERYL S BOTETOURT ARTILLERY
BUCHEN CYNTHIA 4TH MD LT ART
BUCHEN JEAN ROGER 4TH MD LT ART
BUCKMOYER ROBERT 1ST VA INF
BURCH TERESA 4TH MD LT ART
BURGESS JOE STRIBLINGS BATTERY
BURKE JIM 28TH VA INF CO D
BURKE TRISH 28TH VA INF CO D
BUSH JEFF 7TH MD INF REGT
BUTLER JOHN 2ND RI VOL INF CO F
BYRD RICHARD L FEDERAL GENERALS CORPS
CALHOUN NORMA CIVILIANS OF GETTYSBURG
CALLISON KIRK RMJC
CALLISON MARIA RMJC
CAMPBELL COLTON 1ST PA RIFLES BUCKTAILS
CAPPASSO JIM 8TH NJ VI
CARLBERG GARY CWIA
CARNEY KATHY 4TH US ART BATTERY K
CARNEY PAT 4TH US ART BATTERY K
CARON JAMES F FVB
CARR CHRISTOPHER M 142ND PVI
CARROLL CHRIS 1ST WV INF CO A
CARROLL KATIE CIVILIANS OF GETTYSBURG
CARROLL MATTHEW 97TH PVI
CARROLL PATRICIA 1ST WV INF CO A
CARROLL PATRICK 1ST WV INF CO A
CARROLL-SMITH ELEANOR CIVILIANS OF GETTYSBURG
CARROLL-SMITH ETHAN CIVILIANS OF GETTYSBURG
CARTER AL 18TH VA INF CO E
CARTER MELISSA 18TH VA INF CO E
CASON BRUCE ANV HQ
CASSIDY JEANNE 1ST PRVC VENTURE CREW 1861
CASSIDY MIKE 1ST PRVC VENTURE CREW 1861
CATALFUMO JOHN 1ST PA CAV
CHAMBERS MIKE 69TH PA INF
CHAZIN BRIANNA 7TH TN INF CO A
CHEMAN STEPHANIE 27TH VA INF CO G
CHEMAN TOM 27TH VA INF CO G
CHIRICO DAVE MCNEILLS RANGERS
CHIRICO JENNA MCNEILLS RANGERS
CHU RUSSELL 11TH VA INF CO G
CICERO RJ LEES LIEUTENANTS
CLAYPOLE TYLER 31ST VA INF CO H
CLEMENTS LOY 2ND MD CAV BN
CLOSER CINDY 1ST SC CO A
COBB JAMES FVB 1ST REGT
COCHRANE JIM KNIBBS BATTERY
CODDINGTON KATHY CWIA
CODDINGTON NEIL CWIA
COHEN JEFFREY 6TH NY INDEP BATTERY
COLEMAN DUSTIN 138TH PA CO B
COLEMAN GARRETT 138TH PA CO B
COLEMAN RICH 67TH NY INF
COLEMAN TERRI 138TH PA CO B
COLLINS BOB 6TH NY INDEP BATTERY
COLLINS CODY 1ST SC CO A
COLLINS JAMES O CARPENTERS BATTERY
COLLINS MIKE 12TH GA INF CO G
COLLINS TRACEY 46TH PA REGT BAND
COMMERO JR JOHN A 30TH PA INF CO E
CONGER ROBERT 142ND PVI CO G
CONLEY DENNIS 87TH PA INF CO C
CONNER DAVID LONGSTREETS CORPS STAFF
CONTESTABLE LAURA 3RD US BATTERY C
COOK GLENN 7TH TN INF CO A
COOKE CONNOR 7TH NJ INF CO D
COOKE STEVE 7TH NJ INF CO D
COPELLO CHUCK 42ND PVI BUCKTAILS
CORNWELL RICHARD 1ST PA RSV CO D
COSBY STEVE LONGSTREET HQ
COSENTINO ERIC 7TH TN INF CO A
CRABILL RANDY 13TH VA CAV
CRAWFORD MINDY CIVILIANS OF GETTYSBURG
CRAWFORD RODNY CIVILIANS OF GETTYSBURG
CRIBBS JOEL 46TH PA REGT BAND
CRIDER DAMIAN 46TH PA REGT BAND
CRIDER JOHN 46TH PA REGT BAND
CRIDER RILEY 46TH PA REGT BAND
CURCIO IRENE 14TH NJ INF CO H
CURCIO JESSIE 14TH NJ INF CO H
CURCIO STEVEN 14TH NJ INF CO H
CURCIO STEVIE 14TH NJ INF CO H
CURK JOHN KNIBBS BATTERY
CURTIS BRIAN 97TH PVI
CUZZO JAMES 67TH NY INF CO K
DAGGETT SAM KNIBBS BATTERY
DAIGLE RYAN 35TH VA CAV CO A
DANIELS ROBERT 1ST OH LT ART BATTERY A
DAVID CAROL LH
DAVIS GLENN 7TH MD INF REGT
DAVIS WS 47TH VA INF
DEAN III WARREN C 59TH VA INF
DEAN JR WARREN 59TH VA INF
DEANGELO CHRISTOPHER PURCELLS BATTERY
DEANGELO MICHAEL PURCELLS BATTERY
DEBO DIANE COOPERS BATT B 1ST PA ART
DEBO SCOTT COOPERS BATT B 1ST PA ART
DEBORD AMY GOVERNOR GAURDS MESS
DEBORD EMMA GOVERNOR GAURDS MESS
DEBORD MALACHI GOVERNOR GAURDS MESS
DEBORD WILLIAM GOVERNOR GAURDS MESS
DEGRAVE DALE STRIBLINGS BATTERY
DELBAUGH JAMES 1ST SC CO A
DELLINGER SHAWN 33RD VA INF CO D
DELSUEY PAT CARLINS BATTERY D
DEMARIA THOMAS 67TH NY INF
DEMOS JEFF US CHRISTIAN COMMISSION
DENISEWICZ BRIAN 18TH VA CAV
DENISEWICZ TAMARA 18TH VA CAV
DEPAMPHILIS RICK 7TH NJ INF CO D
DERK TYLER 149TH PA BUCKTAILS
DESHONG STEVEN 3RD MD CO D
DEVOR MATT STRIBLINGS BATTERY
DEWALT DENNIS COOPERS BATT B 1ST PA ART
DI DAVIDE BARRY FEDERAL GENERALS CORPS
DI DAVIDE JULIE FEDERAL GENERALS CORPS
DICEMBRINO TYLER 6TH NY INDEP BATTERY
DIEZMAN SCOTT 7TH MD INF REGT
DILLON HARRY 139TH PVI
DILLON RHONDA 139TH PVI
DILLON RYLEIGH 139TH PVI
DISCUILLO EFFIE 1ST VA INF CO D
DISCUILLO JAMES 1ST VA INF CO D
DIXON CRAIG 4TH VA CAV CO A
DIXON JESSICA 4TH VA CAV CO A
DLANDER DANIEL 67TH NY INF
DOBBS DAVID 13TH PA RSV BUCKTAILS
DODSON AMY 46TH PA REGT BAND
DOERZBAUHER RALPH 3RD PA VOL BATTERY B
DOLAN CONNOR 4TH MD LT ART
DOLAN MICHAEL P 4TH MD LT ART
DOLBIN DON 139TH PVI
DOLBIN KYLE 139TH PVI
DOLBIN MARGARET 139TH PVI
DONNELLY MARIE PATRIOT DAUGHTERS OF LANCASTER
DONNELLY PHILIP 3RD US ART BATTERY C
DORKOSKI NICK 149TH PVI
DORR DWIGHT 2ND FL INF CO E
DORSCH JOHN 22ND NC INF CO A
DORSEY JUSTIN 139TH PVI CO F
DOUGLASS JOHN STRIBLINGS BATTERY
DOYLE ALI FVB STAFF
DOYLE MIKE FVB STAFF
DUDIS KATE 69TH PA INF
DUNMIRE RICK 3RD PA VOL BATTERY B
DUSINBERRE JAKE 22ND NC INF CO A
DWYER MARTIN BOLD FENIAN MEN
EARLY TRINA COOPERS BATT B 1ST PA ART
ECKERT MICHAEL MCCLANAHANS BATTERY
EDWARDS BOB 61ST PVI
ELLER SCOTT 69TH PA INF
ELLISON MARTHA BOLD FENIAN MEN
EMANUEL BETHANY 9TH PA RSV INF CO A
EMANUEL JAMES 9TH PA RSV INF CO A
EVANS TIM 7TH TN INF CO A
EWERS FRED 2ND SC STRINIG BAND
EWERS JOE 2ND SC STRINIG BAND
EWERS PATTY 2ND SC STRINIG BAND
FADGEN JOE 46TH PA REGT BAND
FADGEN SUE 46TH PA REGT BAND
FAHEY FINLEY 2ND MD CAV BN
FAHEY MAC 2ND MD CAV BN
FAHEY MOLLY 2ND MD CAV BN
FAHEY PATRICK M 2ND MD CAV BN
FAHEY PJ 2ND MD CAV BN
FARLEY ALAN RMJC
FARLEY FAITH RMJC
FARMER RICHARD 1ST PA VI CO D
FAVORS JOHN STRIBLINGS BATTERY
FAY AUSTIN 13TH VA CAV
FAY DAVID 13TH VA CAV
FELUX MICHELLE ELI 3RD MD INF CO B
FETTER JR LARRY A 61ST PVI
FICARELLA ANNE 6TH NY INDEP BATTERY
FICARELLA ELIO 6TH NY INDEP BATTERY
FICARELLA MAX 6TH NY INDEP BATTERY
FIGARD NATHANIEL 46TH PA REGT BAND
FIOCCO ERIC 6TH NY INDEP BATTERY
FISHER BILL 3RD PA VOL BATTERY B
FISHER DEANNA 46TH PA REGT BAND
FISHER JEFF 46TH PA REGT BAND
FISKE JODY 141ST PVI CO A
FISKE JON 141ST PVI CO A
FISKE JONATHAN 141ST PVI CO A
FITZWATER DALE E 13TH VA CAV CO I
FLEMING HEATH PACS STAFF
FLICKINGER JOHN 1ST SC CO A
FLINT JR JAMES M BOTETOURT ARTILLERY
FORSLUND KIMBERLY LADIES VICTORIAN
FOSTER DOUG 42ND PVI BUCKTAILS
FOUTS JIM CIVILIANS OF GETTYSBURG
FOWLER JIMMY 47TH VA INF CO I
FOX ANDREW 13TH VA CAV
FRANKLIN ANDY PURCELLS BATTERY
FRANKLIN MATT 69TH PA INF
FRANZONI OLGA 3RD US INF CO B
FRANZONI STEPHEN 3RD US INF CO B
FULD JOHN CWIA
FULFORD TONY LH
FULMER RONALD D COOPERS BATT B 1ST PA LT ART
FULMER RONALD F COOPERS BATT B 1ST PA LT ART
FUNK D ED INDEP
FUNK DONALD F INDEP
FUNK HUNTER INDEP
FUNK LLOYD GEORGE INDEP
FUNK JR JOSEPH W INDEP
FURRY JEFFREY L 83RD PA INF
GALLAGHER GREG 69TH PA INF
GALLAHER DARREN 54TH PVI
GEER FRANK 2ND RI VOL INF CO F
GEITER PAIGE 4TH NC CAV CO B
GEITER SEAN 4TH NC CAV CO B
GEITER STEPHANIE 4TH NC CAV CO B
GEMME TIM 21ST GA VI
GINGERICH CHRIS CWIA
GIOVANNINI DAWN 7TH MD VI
GIOVANNINI STEVE 7TH MD VI
GIST RICK 4TH US ART BATTERY K
GIST STACY 4TH US ART BATTERY K
GLADFELTER SHEILA 1ST PA VOL CAV
GLASSMANN STEVE 2ND MD CAV BN
GLASSMANN SYLVIA 2ND MD CAV BN
GLEASON MICHAEL 149TH PA BUCKTAILS
GLEASON NAOMI 149TH PA BUCKTAILS
GLOSSER JORDAN 1ST OH LT ART BATTERY A
GOLDEN BRADY 3RD MD CO D
GOODWIN BOB 50TH PVI
GOSMEYER KATIE 7TH MD INF REGT
GOSS BECKY 2ND SC STRINIG BAND
GOSS DAVID 2ND SC STRINIG BAND
GOTSCH KEVAN MCNEILLS RANGERS
GRAHE GORDON 7TH TN INF CO A
GRANT ALEXANRETTA C T NE TOPOGRAPHICAL ENGINEERS
GRANT JULIE M NE TOPOGRAPHICAL ENGINEERS
GRANT SAM NE TOPOGRAPHICAL ENGINEERS
GRANT SETH 21ST GA VI
GREENHALGH CALLIE 35TH VA CAV CO A
GREENHALGH SCOTT 35TH VA CAV CO A
GRIFFEY AMELIA CARPENTERS BATTERY
GRIFFEY CHRISTINA CARPENTERS BATTERY
GRIFFEY ERICH CARPENTERS BATTERY
GRIFFEY LUCILIA CARPENTERS BATTERY
GRIFFEY ROCO CARPENTERS BATTERY
GRIFFIN JIM 8TH VA INF CO F&I
GRIFFITHS JOHN G 1ST PA RSV
GROFT PAT CIVILIANS OF GETTYSBURG
GUNSTONE WAYNE 139TH PA INF
GUYER DALE COOPERS BATT B 1ST PA ART
GUYER KALEN 1ST SC CO A
GUYER ROSEMARY COOPERS BATT B 1ST PA ART
HACKER DANIEL 21ST GA VI
HACKER JOSH 21ST GA VI
HAINES DAVID L ANV HQ
HAINES JENNIFER L ANV HQ
HALL CHUCK CARLINS BATTERY D
HALL CRAIG IRISH BG RECRUITING DETACHMENT
HALL HATTIE 13TH VA CAV CO I
HALL HIMMY 13TH VA CAV CO I
HALL JOE 7TH TN INF CO A
HALLETT BILL LH
HALLETT LIZ LH
HALLINEN MIKE 59TH VA INF
HALLINEN NANCY 59TH VA INF
HAMBLIN DAVID LONGSTREETS CORPS STAFF
HANCOCK JAMIE 1ST KY VOL REGT
HANCOCK JIM 1ST KY VOL REGT
HANCOCK SAM 1ST KY VOL REGT
HAND ANNE 2ND MD CAV BN
HAND PAUL 2ND MD CAV BN
HARKER HAROLD RMJC
HARRIS JOSHUA 7TH MD INF REGT
HARRIS KEVIN 7TH MD INF REGT
HARRISON JEFFRY C 2ND US CAV CO H
HART BILL 7TH MD INF REGT
HARTER CINDY 3RD PA VOL BATTERY B
HARTER COREY 3RD PA VOL BATTERY B
HARTER DYLAN 3RD PA VOL BATTERY B
HAYNES JOHN 97TH PVI
HAYWARD BONNIE 2ND MD CAV BN
HAYWARD KARA 2ND MD CAV BN
HAYWARD KYLE 2ND MD CAV BN
HAYWARD SCOTT 2ND MD CAV BN
HEACOX CAROL BEDFORD LT ARTILLERY
HEFFNER GEORGE 18TH NY CAV
HELMS GLENDA 14TH VA CAV CO H
HENLEYH BOBBIE 1ST KY INF CO E
HENRY BOB BEDFORD LT ARTILLERY
HENSHAW TONY 18TH VA CAV
HENSON JAY FVB HQ STAFF
HERAN CHRIS 2ND FEDERAL RIFLES
HERNANDEZ GREG LINCOLNS GENERALS
HERRING GENTRY 33RD VA INF
HERRING PAUL L 149TH PVI
HESSLER MIKE 69TH PA INF
HESTER ROBERT RMJC
HEYCOOP SCOTT PURCELLS BATTERY
HEYNE DAVE FVB HQ STAFF
HICKMAN BRENT 20TH ME VI REGT
HICKS ESTHER 46TH PA REGT BAND
HICKS JOEY 46TH PA REGT BAND
HILL RICK 59TH VA INF
HILL STERLING 59TH VA INF
HILL TONYA 59TH VA INF
HILLS DAVE 139TH PVI
HILLS KAREN 139TH PVI
HILT STEVEN 3RD US INF CO B
HINES SHERRI FVB HQ STAFF
HIXSON DON 2ND RI VOL INF CO F
HOHNHORST JR WILLIAM 67TH NYVI CO K
HOLIDAY JOAN INDEP
HOLZBACH CHERYL 14TH VA CAV CO H
HOOVER ALICIA CARPENTERS BATTERY
HOPFER DAVE 69TH PA INF
HOPFER GARRETT 69TH PA INF
HOPP ROD 2ND RI VOL INF CO F
HOPPER-RIORDAN TRACY L LEES LIEUTENANTS
HOWE MATT LONGSTREET HQ
HOWE RICK BOTETOURT ARTILLERY
HOWELL DEBBIE 33RD VA INF CO D
HOWELL DOUG 33RD VA INF CO D
HUMMEL JOEL CWIA
HUMMEL MICHELLE 139TH PVI
HUMMER JIM 48TH MS INF
HUMMER KATIE 1ST WV CAV
HUMMER YVONNE 1ST WV CAV
HUSTLER DAVID R CARPERTERS BATTERY
HYSON BILL 1ST VA INF
HYSON MATT 1ST VA INF
INDRE GARY 2ND RI VOL INF CO F
INGALLS JR JOHN RMJC
INGRAM JOSH 21ST GA VI
INGRAM TREVOR 8TH NJ VI
IRVING EMILY 54TH PVI
IRVING NATHAN 54TH PVI
IVANOV CAROLYN CIVILIANS OF GETTYSBURG
IVANOV NICK CIVILIANS OF GETTYSBURG
JACKSON KELLI ANV HEADQUARTERS
JACKSON WS ANV HEADQUARTERS
JACOBS RICK 69TH PA INF
JACOBS RICKY 69TH PA INF
JARZYNKA LINDA 154TH PVI CO H
JARZYNKA VINCENT 154TH PVI CO H
JAY ANNA 6TH NY INDEP BATTERY
JAY JOSHUA 6TH NY INDEP BATTERY
JENNETTE JAKE ANV HEADQUARTERS
JILKA DANIEL 1ST PRVC VENTURE CREW 1861
JILKA DAVID 1ST PRVC VENTURE CREW 1861
JILKA MARIA 1ST PRVC VENTURE CREW 1861
JODICE GREG 19TH VA INF CO K
JOHNSON ALLAN 8TH NJ VI
JOHNSON CHRIS 42ND PVI BUCKTAILS
JOHNSON CHRIS 51ST VA INF CO D
JOHNSON SHAWN 47TH VA INF
JONES BILL 139TH PVI
JONES HARRY 139TH PVI
JONES RENEE 139TH PVI
JONES SIERRA 139TH PVI
JOSEPH BEN 1ST PA RIFLES CO B
JOYCE JEFF 7TH MD INF REGT
JUDY DAVID MCCLANAHANS BATTERY
JUDY SUSAN MCCLANAHANS BATTERY
KALER ANGELA CWIA
KALER MARK CWIA
KALER ZANIACA CWIA
KARL ANDREW LEES LIEUTENANTS
KARL CYNTHIA LEES LIEUTENANTS
KASPAR ALBERT J 1ST VA INF CO D
KEARNEY CLAY 2ND FL INF CO E
KEARNEY JACK 2ND RI VOL INF CO F
KEARNEY THOMAS 2ND RI VOL INF CO F
KEEFER THOMAS 4TH MD LT ART
KELLER WENDY FVB HQ STAFF
KELLY AILEEN LH
KENNY SHAWN 7TH NJ INF CO D
KEYES HILARY 142ND PVI CO F
KEYES RICH 142ND PVI CO F
KIDDER CHRIS CARPENTERS BATTERY
KING DON 7TH TN INF CO A
KING GEORGE LH STAFF
KING KAREN 46TH PA REGT BAND
KISS MIKE 9TH PA RSV INF CO A
KISTNER GENE COOPERS BATT B 1ST PA ART
KJWIECIEN JOHN S USV HQ
KLEIN RAY HURTS BATTERY CO B
KLINE BARRY CWIA
KLINE GREG COOPERS BATT B 1ST PA ART
KLINE LOGAN PA BUCKTAILS CO G
KNAPP JR RICHARD 35TH VA CAV BN
KNAPP SR RICHARD 35TH VA CAV BN
KNECHT JUDY 142ND PVI CO G
KOHAN GEORGE 54TH PVI
KORNDOEFER TIM FVB HQ STAFF
KOVAL LARRY M 27TH VA INF
KRESSIN MIKE STRIBLINGS BATTERY
KROMER MIKE STRIBLINGS BATTERY
KUHN STEVE US ART RSV STAFF
KULIKOWSKI MIKE 59TH VA INF
LAFFERTY SARAH 7TH MD INF REGT
LAFY KURT 141ST PVI CO A
LAIN ABBY 21ST GA VI
LAIN BILL 21ST GA VI
LAKE JIM 7TH TN INF CO A
LALONE DONALD 142ND PVI CO F
LANDIN MITCHELL 4TH MD LT ART
LANE ZACH 1ST WV CAV
LARUE TERRELL 7TH LA INF CO B
LASPINO JESSICA 69TH PA INF
LASPINO PAUL 69TH PA INF
LATHUM ANN 59TH VA INF
LAU CHRISTOPHER 9TH PA RESERVES
LAUBACHER MARK 1ST OH LT ART BATTERY A
LAUSTER AARON 4TH US ART BATTERY K
LAUSTER AVA 4TH US ART BATTERY K
LAUSTER EMILY 4TH US ART BATTERY K
LAUSTER HARPER 4TH US ART BATTERY K
LAUSTER REBECCA 4TH US ART BATTERY K
LAYMAN JAKE 20TH CT VI
LAYMAN JORN 20TH CT VI
LEACH KEVIN CARLINS BATTERY D
LEE CHARLES 4TH MD LT ART
LEE GABRIELLE 4TH MD LT ART
LEFKO ANDREW 97TH PVI
LEFKO BRIAN 97TH PVI
LEMANSKI JOSH 12TH GA INF CO G
LENTZ WILLIAM 97TH PVI
LENZE HERMAN 42ND PVI BUCKTAILS
LEONARD BILL US ART RSV STAFF
LESTER JAKOB 1ST WV INF CO A
LHEUREUX AUSTIN 69TH PA INF
LIDDICK TROY COOPERS BATT B 1ST PA ART
LIEBLER ANDREW 7TH NJ INF CO D
LIEBLER MICHAEL 7TH NJ INF CO D
LIGHTNER AUSTIN 11TH PA
LIGHTNER JUSTIN 11TH PA
LIGHTNER STEPHANIE 11TH PA
LIME CHRISTOPHER 2ND MD CAV BN
LIMMER DAVID 44TH VA INF CO H
LINK MICHAEL ERNEST BOTETOURT ARTILLERY
LINK TINA BOTETOURT ARTILLERY
LINN TIMON CWIA
LOHR BOB STRIBLINGS BATTERY
LOMELI JUAN 54TH PVI
LONG CHRISTOPHER INDEP
LONG KATHRYN T INDEP
LONG RICHARD 46TH PA REGT BAND
LONGNECKER GROVER CWIA
LONGNECKER RICHARD CWIA
LONGNECKER WILLARD CWIA
LONGO DAVE 21ST GA VI
LONGO HENRY 21ST GA VI
LONGO MERVIN 21ST GA VI
LONGO RACHEL 21ST GA VI
LORDI MIKE 44TH GA CO C
LOUTTIT RALPH L LEES LIEUTENANTS
LUMLEY DOUG 154TH PVI CO H
LUTZ BRUCE 46TH PA REGT BAND
LYNCH JAMES US ART RSV STAFF
MACLAGAN CHRIS 12TH GA INF
MACLEAN DAVID HARNEY RELIEF SOCIETY
MADERE KENT 4TH US LT ARTILLERY
MADUGNO WAYLON 141ST PVI
MAGER JACK 4TH MD LT ART
MAKDAD CAROL 46TH PA REGT BAND
MALLER DAVID 46TH PA REGT BAND
MALONE PAUL MCNEILLS RANGERS
MANN ED LEES LIEUTENANTS
MANSPILE JOHN A BOTETOURT ARTILLERY
MARINE MATT 8TH NJ VI
MARSHALL CHRIS 21ST VA INF CO F
MARSHALL JAMES E 51ST VA INF CO D
MASON CRAIG F 87TH PVI CO C
MATTHAEI GARY FVB HQ STAFF
MATTHAEI GARY FVB STAFF
MAU STEPHANIE LONGSTREET HQ
MAU STEVE LONGSTREET HQ
MAU SUE LONGSTREET HQ
MCCALL ABIGAEL 4TH MD LT ART
MCCALL DAWN 4TH MD LT ART
MCCALL GRACE 4TH MD LT ART
MCCARTY STEVE RMJC
MCCAULEY PATRICK 7TH NJ INF CO D
MCCLINTOCK-RACZ HEATHER 7TH NJ INF CO A
MCCREERY ALY 18TH VA CAV
MCCREERY DAVID 18TH VA CAV
MCCREERY KATLIN 18TH VA CAV
MCDERMOTT BUTCH RMJC
MCDERMOTT JANICE RMJC
MCGLINCY JR JAMES H LEES LIEUTENANTS
MCKENDRICK SCOTT 67TH NY INF CO K
MCLAUGHLIN III CLIFFORD 19TH OH LT ARTILLERY
MCNAMARA JIM RMJC
MCNIERNEY MARK USV STAFF
MEADOR KEN 51ST VA INF CO D
MEADOR MARTHA 51ST VA INF CO D
MEIERS ROLAND BEDFORD LT ARTILLERY
MENZEL KEVIN 4TH MD LT ART
MENZEL MICHAEL 4TH MD LT ART
MENZEL SHEILA 4TH MD LT ART
MERKEL LOIS 2ND MD CAV BN
MERKEL RICHARD 2ND MD CAV BN
MESIMER CHRIS 47TH VA INF CO I
MESIMER MAKENZIE 47TH VA INF CO I
MESSICK KIRK 7TH TN INF CO A
MESSIKOMMER CHRISTIAN 4TH MD LT ART
MESSIKOMMER NAVA 4TH MD LT ART
METZGER SHARON US ART RSV STAFF
MEYER DAVID 28TH NC CAVALRY
MICHELE JOE 4TH US ART BATTERY K
MIKELS ANDON KNIBBS BATTERY
MIKELS ROSS KNIBBS BATTERY
MILBY MARK BATTERY M 2ND US ART
MILLER DOMINISH 87TH PA INF CO C
MILLER GEORGE PINKERTON SPIES
MILLER SHARON PINKERTON SPIES
MILLER SUE 142ND PVI
MILLER TONY 142ND PVI
MINNICH BILL LONGSTREET HQ
MISHLER DARRIN 19TH OH LT ARTILLERY
MISHLER SARRAH 19TH OH LT ARTILLERY
MITCHELL DAVID CARPENTERS BATTERY
MOATZ CATHLENE 1ST WV CAV
MONCAVAGE RYAN 97TH PVI
MONTANARY BILL BATTERY M 2ND US ART
MONZI ABIGAIL 61ST PVI
MONZI CHRIS 61ST PVI
MONZI JULIE 61ST PVI
MOODY MARC CWIA
MOORE CAITLYN 59TH VA INF
MORDICA ALLEN 4TH US ART BATTERY K
MORGAN ANTHONY 7TH LA INF
MORRIS ALFRED LONGSTREET HQ
MOSES CYNTHIA B 142ND PVI
MOSES II RICHARD J 142ND PVI
MOSHER RICK 142ND PVI CO G
MOSS ANN C US ART RSV HQ
MOSS JOHN T USV
MOSS LESYA A US ART RSV HQ
MOSS WILLIAM N US ART RSV HQ
MOSSBRUCKER FRED 7TH NJ INF CO D
MOYERS EDWARD RUSSELL 17TH PA CAV CO F
MUELLER RUDY 142ND PVI CO G
MULLEN DON CWIA
MURPHY MICHAEL FVB STAFF 2ND REGT
MYERS BROOKE FVB
MYERS PAT CIVILIANS OF GETTYSBURG
MYERS SARA 46TH PA REGT BAND
MYERS SHAUN FVB
NAGLE RON 3RD PA VOL BATTERY B
NALLS DOUG 1ST VA CAV CO H
NEAMAND DENNIS 7TH TN INF CO A
NEDROW MIKE 1ST PRVC VENTURE CREW 1861
NEDROW RYAN 1ST PRVC VENTURE CREW 1861
NELSON GARY 3RD MD CO D
NELSON LARRY 81ST PA INF
NEWMAN WAYNE ANV HEADQUARTERS
NICHOLSON ABBIE 47TH VA INF CO I
NORCROSS RAY 19TH VA INF CO K
NORTHRUP PETE 12TH GA INF CO G
NOSAY WESLEY CWIA
NUGENT DREW 69TH PA INF
NUGENT LEX 69TH PA INF
OBRIEN AUDREY CUNNINGHAMS VA BATTERY
OBRIEN DANIEL CUNNINGHAMS VA BATTERY
ODELL STACEY 21ST GA VI
OPDENAKER JIM FEDERAL GENERALS CORPS
ORAVEC KIRSTGEN 54TH PVI
OSKOUI RIZZI 7TH MD VI
OTTONE RONALD 67TH NY INF
OUELLETTE JEFFREY D 3RD US BATTERY C
OWENS DAVID 4TH VA INF CO F
OWENS JR JOSEPH R 51ST VA INF CO D
PACINI MICHELE LH
PACINI STEVEN P LH
PALLO DREW LEES LIEUTENANTS
PAMULA BARRY 1ST NC REILLYS BATT D
PAMULA BETH 1ST NC REILLYS BATT D
PAPAVASILIS ELEFTERIA 1ST VA INF
PARRY ADAM 54TH PVI
PARRY ELI 54TH PVI
PARRY LEYTON 54TH PVI
PATERSON JR DAN 7TH MD INF REGT
PAUGH EVAN 3RD MD INF CO B
PAUL JENNIFER 2ND SC STRINIG BAND
PAUL MIKE 2ND SC STRINIG BAND
PAULES GARY 35TH VA CAV
PAYNTER ANITA PATRIOT DAUGHTERS OF LANCASTER
PENNACCHIA VICTORIA US ART RSV STAFF
PENNOCK JANE L 142ND PA
PERKINSON GEORGE LONGSTREETS CORPS STAFF
PERKINSON WILL LONGSTREETS CORPS STAFF
PERRY JOHN 2ND US CAV
PERRY SANDRA 2ND US CAV
PETERS CHRISTOPHER S 4TH MD LT ART
PETERS PETE CWIA
PETERS SHARON 4TH MD LT ART
PETRO BRUCE 149TH PVI
PETRO CHASE 149TH PVI
PETRO MICHELE 149TH PVI
PETRO MILLI 149TH PVI
PHILBERT CHARLES 97TH PVI
PHILBERT JEREMY 97TH PVI
PHILBERT JONATHAN 97TH PVI
PIANKA JUSTIN 20TH CT VI
PICKING JACOB PURCELLS BATTERY
PICKING JIMMY PURCELLS BATTERY
PIETTE NATHAN 18TH VA CAV
PINNELL DAN MCNEILLS RANGERS
PITCHER KALIKA 4TH MD LT ART
PITCHER ROBERT H 4TH MD LT ART
PITTS TERRY 59TH VA INF
PLUNKETT TERRY 7TH TN INF CO A
POE GARY 12TH GA INF CO G
POE MARYANNA 12TH GA INF CO G
POLLACK JENNIFER CWIA
POLLOCK JEFF 69TH PA INF
POPADICK CARL R SECOND FEDERAL RIFLES
POWELL BRIAN 1ST VA
POWELL ERIC LONGSRTEETS CORPS STAFF
POWELL TONY 1ST VA
PRASSE HANK 11TH VA INF CO G
PRATT SHAWN 7TH NJ INF CO D
PRICE JOE 3RD MD CO D
PUCCETTI JOSEPH 2ND NJ CAVALRY
PUCCETTI MICHAEL 2ND NJ CAVALRY
PUET JOSEPH G LH
PUETZ BRITTANY BATTERY M 2ND US ART
PUETZ CHRIS BATTERY M 2ND US ART
PUETZ SUZANNE BATTERY M 2ND US ART
PULLEN RICHARD T 12TH US INF CO A
PUSCHER PAUL D 8TH VA INF CO I&F
PUTILLION PRESTON 42ND PVRC BUCKTAILS
RAINES JEFF 28TH NC CAVALRY
RAMPULLA ANTHONY J INDEP
RAY HOLLY L LEES LIEUTENANTS
REARICK DUANE 1ST NC REILLYS BATT D
REARICK KAREN 1ST NC REILLYS BATT D
REEB ELIZABETH 1ST OH LT ART BATTERY A
REIDENBACH PATRICIA 69TH PVI
REIDENBACH THOMAS 69TH PVI
REYNOLDS BRANDON 14TH VA CAV CO H
RICHARD JEFF 14TH NC INF CO I
RICHARD LAWRENCE 14TH NC INF CO I
RINGIS MARTY BATTERY M 2ND US ART
RIORDAN STEPHEN J LEES LIEUTENANTS
RISHEL SARA 1ST OH LT ART BATTERY A
ROBERSON KEVIN 35TH VA CAV BN
ROBINSON KRISTEN 28TH VA INF CO D
ROBINSON MIKE 28TH VA INF CO D
ROCKWELL PAMELA 142ND PVI CO F
RODRIGUEZ AL 1SP PA VOL CAV
RODRIGUEZ JEFFREY 114TH PA
RODRIGUEZ MARIA 1SP PA VOL CAV
RODRIGUEZ THERESA 114TH PA
ROHRBAUGH DENNIS 3RD MD INF CO B
ROHRBAUGH SHARON 3RD MD INF CO B
ROLSTON NATHAN CARLINS BATTERY D
ROLSTON RYAN CARLINS BATTERY D
ROLSTON WYATT CARLINS BATTERY D
ROONEY DEE 1ST NC REILLYS BATT D
ROSS KAYLENUC LEES LIEUTENANTS
ROSZAK JIM 3RD PA VOL BATTERY B
ROTH ARTHUR CWIA
ROWAND CHRISTINA PINKERTON SPIES
ROWE DERRICK 1ST PRVC VENTURE CREW 1861
ROYER DYLAN 2ND MD CAV BN
ROYER WILLIAM 2ND MD CAV BN
RUCKER IRENE FEDERAL GENERALS CORPS
RUSHTON KEVIN US CHRISTIAN COMMISSION
RUSHTON LACINDA US CHRISTIAN COMMISSION
RUSSELL BILL 47TH VA INF
RYALL ELIZABETH LH
RYALL RACHEL LH
RYAN BOB USV SIGNAL CORPS
RYAN JORDAN USV SIGNAL CORPS
RYKACZEWSKI ROB 22ND NC INF CO A
SABOL HEIDI 1ST PA RESERVES CO D
SABOL KYLE 1ST PA RESERVES CO D
SALE CHRIS 1ST SC CO A
SALE JEROME PURCELLS BATTERY
SALSBURY LES 50TH PVI
SANFORD KATIE 46TH PA REGT BAND
SAUNDERS JIMMY 59TH VA INF
SCHAAR AURORA A 1ST WV CAV CO C
SCHAEFFER JAMES G REILLYS 1ST NC ART BATT D
SCHAFER JOSEPH FEDERAL GENERALS CORPS
SCHEFFEL NATHAN 142ND PVI CO G
SCHEFFEL SUSY 142ND PVI CO G
SCHLOTTER III JOHN FEDERAL GENERALS CORPS
SCHWARTZ GARY 138TH PVI CO B
SCHWETJE ERIK 7TH MD INF REGT
SCOTT CAROL PATRIOT DAUGHTERS OF LANCASTER
SEDLOCK JULIA ANN CWIA
SEFNER RANDY 59TH VA INF
SEPSY RYAN 69TH PA INF
SHAJARI AIDAN LH
SHAW LAURA 139TH PA
SHEERER JACQUELYN STRIBLINGS BATTERY
SHEERER PAUL STRIBLINGS BATTERY
SHELTON HUGH LONGSTREETS CORPS STAFF
SHELTON PEARL LONGSTREETS CORPS STAFF
SHELTON TERRY LONGSTREETS CORPS STAFF
SHERMER RICHARD 139TH PVI
SHERMER ZACHARY 139TH PVI
SHERRY BERNIE CARPENTERS BATTERY
SHERRY SUSAN CARPENTERS BATTERY
SHIMP ERMAL 1ST OH LT ART BATTERY A
SHIPLEY EVERETT 2ND MD CAV BN
SHIPLEY GARRETT 2ND MD CAV BN
SHIPLEY RUTH 2ND MD CAV BN
SHOREMOUNT JOE 33RD VA INF CO D
SHRADER DARLENE 69TH PA INF
SHREVE CALEB 22ND NC INF
SHREVE ISAAC 22ND NC INF
SHROYER KEVIN 11TH VA INF CO G
SHUMATE BECKY RMJC
SIFFORD DEBBIE LADIES VICTORIAN
SILVANI RICHARD 12TH VA INF CO C
SIMMONS BARBARA 3RD MD INF CO B
SIMMONS JAMES E 3RD MD INF CO B
SIPES MIKE LEES LIEUTENANTS
SLAYBAUGH STEVEN COOPERS BATT B 1ST PA LT ART
SMALL DALE FEDERAL GENERALS CORPS
SMITH CANDACE 142ND PA
SMITH CASEY 4TH US LT ARTILLERY
SMITH DAVID T T USV HQ
SMITH HARRISON KNIBBS BATTERY
SMITH RANDALL 4TH US LT ARTILLERY
SMITH REMMINGTON 4TH US LT ARTILLERY
SMITH TERREN 4TH US LT ARTILLERY
SMITH WICKIE KNIBBS BATTERY
SNACKER-JOHNSON TAMARA 42ND PVI BUCKTAILS
SNOW SHERIE LYNN 54TH PVI CO A
SNOW WILLIAM SCOTT 54TH PVI CO A
SNYDER DOUG FVB HQ STAFF
SNYDER KENNETH W 22ND NC INF CO A
SPEER KYLE COOPERS BATT B 1ST PA ART
SPILLER SUSAN PATRIOT DAUGHTERS OF LANCASTER
SPINNER DAN 12TH GA INF CO G
ST JOHN LEROY 24TH MI INF IRON BG
ST JOHN SHIRLEY 24TH MI INF IRON BG
STAHL ERIC 7TH MD VI
STAHL JACOB 7TH MD VI
STAHL KAREN 7TH MD VI
STAHL SONJA 7TH MD VI
STAHLEY ERIC US ART RSV STAFF
STANDARD JAMES FVB STAFF
STANDARD WENDY FVB STAFF
STEEL MORGAN 154TH PVI CO H
STEGMUELLER MICHAEL 28TH VA INF
STELTZ ANGELA 1ST WV CAV
STEPNOSKY SCOTT 1ST WV CAV
STEPNOWSKI MICHAEL 1ST WV CAV
STEVENS LANCE US CHRISTIAN COMMISSION
STRAWN DAVID CWIA
STRAWN RYAN CWIA
STROH JOE MCNEILLS RANGERS
STRUDIVANT EDWARD SCOTT RMJC
STULL GREG LEES LIEUTENANTS
STULL SHERRI LEES LIEUTENANTS
SULLIVAN JED 13TH VA CAV CO H
SWAIN ALEX STRIBLINGS BATTERY
SWARTZ EDWARD CWIA
SWEENEY TERRANCE INDEP
SWEIGARD BECKY 139TH PVI
SWEIGARD KENNETH 139TH PVI
SWEIGARD MICHAEL 139TH PVI
SWEIGARD WYATT 139TH PVI
SWISHER DAVID 11TH PA
SWISHER JOAN 11TH PA
SWOPE DONALD 3RD MD CO D
SWOPE ZACH 3RD MD CO D
SYROPOULOS NICK LONGSTREETS CORPS HQ
TATE AMANDA 47TH VA INF CO I
TATE JEREMY 47TH VA INF CO I
TAYLER LESLIE 54TH PVI
TAYLOR BRANDY 150TH PVI BUCKTAILS
TAYLOR BRIAN 19TH OH LT ARTILLERY
TAYLOR HOWARD HARNEY RELIEF SOCIETY
TENNENT JAY MCNEILLS RANGERS
THALHAUSER STEVE 142ND PVI CO F
THEIS THOMAS 2ND PA CAV CO A
THOBURN ROSEMARY 1ST WV CAV CO C
THOMAS FONTANA 46TH PA REGT BAND
THOMAS JACK 46TH PA REGT BAND
THOMAS MIKE MCCLANAHANS BATTERY
THOMPSON DAVE BATTERY M 2ND US ART
THOMPSON JAMES 4TH US ART BATTERY K
TIGHE JOHNNY 12TH GA INF CO G
TILLEY MARK CWIA
TITUS HARRY 1ST NC REILLYS BATT D
TITZEL MARK 3RD PA VOL BATTERY B
TOLBERT CHRISTINE FVB HQ STAFF
TRAMONTINA MARK 142ND PVI CO G
TRAMONTINA MONICA 142ND PVI CO G
TREGO DEAN CIVILIANS OF GETTYSBURG
TRIMBLE DAVID C LEES LIEUTENANTS
TROSTLE TODD 1ST PA RIFLES CO B
TRUITT THOMAS 13TH VA CAV CO H
TULLO STEVE 12TH GA INF CO G
TYRRELL ELAINE BEDFORD LT ARTILLERY
TYRRELL JILL BEDFORD LT ARTILLERY
TYRRELL STEPHEN BEDFORD LT ARTILLERY
UTLEY CHRIS RMJC
UTLEY MICHAEL RMJC
UTLEY NOAH RMJC
UTLEY VIRGINIA RMJC
UTTER JAMES REILLYS 1ST NC ART BATT D
VALERI ALESSANDRO US ART RSV STAFF
VAN BUSKIRK CLARK 44TH GA CO C
VAUGHAN BEVERLY CARPENTERS BATTERY
VAUGHAN SAM CARPENTERS BATTERY
VAUGHN SCOTT 22ND NC INF CO A
VEIRS CELESTE STRIBLINGS BATTERY
VETTER FRANK MCCLANAHANS BATTERY
VILLANUEVA DANIEL 21ST VA INF CO F
VILLANUEVA JEREMY 21ST VA INF CO F
VIRANDO TONY LEES LIEUTENANTS
VIZZARD STEVE 7TH TN INF CO A
WACHTER MATTHEW 97TH PVI CO B
WACHTER SCOTT 97TH PVI CO B
WAECHTER BRIAN 2ND RI VOL INF CO F
WAECHTER JOSHUA 2ND RI VOL INF CO F
WAGSTAFF JAC 35TH VA CAV
WAGSTAFF JAMES 35TH VA CAV
WAGSTAFF JOHN 35TH VA CAV
WALKER DAVID A LEES LIEUTENANTS
WALLACE SCOTT COOPERS BATT B 1ST PA ART
WANDA WILLIAM US ART RSV STAFF
WANKEL AMBERLEIGH 47TH VA INF CO I
WANKEL RYAN 47TH VA INF CO I
WARD ABBI 1ST WV INF CO A
WARD BRIAN 1ST WV INF CO A
WARD CHRISTINA 1ST WV INF CO A
WARD WILLIAM 1ST WV INF CO A
WARNEKA ANN C 3RD US INF CO B
WARTLUFT JOSHUA 61ST PVI
WARTLUFT RYLIE 61ST PVI
WASHBURN SAMUEL CWIA
WASSUTA MICHAEL FEDERAL HQ
WATKINS MARIAN 4TH US LT ARTILLERY
WATKINS MARTA 4TH US LT ARTILLERY
WATSON ROBERT 93RD PVI
WATSON WILLIAM 142ND PVI
WATTS CHARLES 47TH VA INF CO I
WEBB REBECCA IRISH BG
WEDEL ALFRED A 1ST SC CO A
WEINHARDT STEVE 2ND RI VOL INF CO F
WEISS JAMES LH
WEISS PAULETTE LH
WERT BARRY ANV 10TH BN STAFF
WERTMAN FRED A 5TH PA RSV
WEST BRENDAN 1ST SC CO A
WEYANDT STEVE 3RD PA VOL BATTERY B
WHEAT CARROLL 1ST VA INF CO D
WHETSTONE COLBY 1ST PRVC VENTURE CREW 1861
WHITLEY DON 1ST PA RSV CO D
WHITLEY GABRIELLE 1ST PA RSV CO D
WHITLEY KRYSTLE 1ST PA RSV CO D
WHITNEY CHARLOTTE 2ND SC STRINIG BAND
WHITNEY JOE 2ND SC STRINIG BAND
WICHTENDAHL KELLY CWIA
WICHTENDAHL KYLE CWIA
WILHELM JUDITH 2ND PA CAV CO A
WILLIAMS PAUL MCCLANAHANS BATTERY
WILLIAMS SHERYL IRISH BG
WILLIAMS TERRY 51ST VA INF CO D
WILSON CONNOR BEDFORD LT ARTILLERY
WILSON DEREK 46TH PA REGT BAND
WILSON KATY BEDFORD LT ARTILLERY
WILSON MIKE 46TH PA REGT BAND
WILSON MYRON BEDFORD LT ARTILLERY
WILT SANDRA COOPERS BATT B 1ST PA ART
WINDAHL JOCELYN 1ST PRVC VENTURE CREW 1861
WINDAHL KYLE 1ST PRVC VENTURE CREW 1861
WINDER PAUL 4TH US LT ARTILLERY
WING FRAN 21ST GA VI
WITHROW ANTHONY P 47TH VA INF
WITHROW BRIAN CWIA
WITHROW BRITTANY S 47TH VA INF
WITHROW GUNNER 47TH VA INF
WITHROW JOSHUA CWIA
WITHROW TIMOTHY 47TH VA INF
WITMER AUSTIN 139TH PVI
WOODS BARRY 8TH VA INF CO F&I
WYATT TRISH 1ST KY INF
YAHNKE DAVID 88TH NY IRISH BG
YLRICH LEW FVB HQ STAFF
YOHE DEB 19TH OH LT ARTILLERY
YOHE JON 19TH OH LT ARTILLERY
YORK CHARLES BOTETOURT ARTILLERY
YOUNG CHUCK 69TH PA INF
YOUNG DREW 12TH GA INF CO G
ZAHORCAK GEORGE 97TH PVI
ZAHORCAK MARCIA 97TH PVI
ZAHORCAK SASHA 97TH PVI
ZAMORSKI EDWARD CWIA
ZAMORSKI PAULINE CWIA
ZANONI LINDA FEDERAL GENERALS CORPS
ZANONI RONALD P FEDERAL GENERALS CORPS
ZARTMAN JAMES L FEDERAL GENERALS CORPS
ZARTMAN SARA B FEDERAL GENERALS CORPS
ZIEGELER KLAUS 142ND PVI CO G
ZIEGELER NICHOLAS 142ND PVI CO G
ZIELINSKI DAVE 1ST SC CO A
ZIMMERMAN KATHLEEN M 140TH PVI CO A
ZIMMERMAN MARY C 140TH PVI CO A
ZIMMERMAN ROBERT M 140TH PVI CO A

 

Last Update 6-28-19